Al Gore photo

Al Gore

Birth name:
Albert Arnold Gore Jr.
Date of Birth:
31 March 1948 Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height:
6' 1" (1.85 m)
20.01.2018 10:03:53 || page generation: 0.2249 || page load: loading ...