Arianne Zucker photo

Arianne Zucker

Birth name:
Arianne Bethene Zucker
Date of Birth:
3 June 1974 Northridge, California, USA
Height:
5' 9" (1.75 m)
Arianne was born in Northridge, California, but was raised in Chatsworth. She has modeled before in Japan and Australia. She has appeared in several TV commercials. She is also into theater and singing.
20.01.2018 12:00:47 || page generation: 0.1256 || page load: loading ...