Bernard Fox photo

Bernard Fox

Birth name:
Bernard Lawson
Date of Birth:
11 May 1927 Port Talbot, West Glamorgan, Wales, UK
Height:
13.12.2017 08:03:34 || page generation: 0.2384 || page load: loading ...