Cam Neely photo

Cam Neely

Birth name:
Cameron Michael Neely
Date of Birth:
6 June 1965 Comox, British Columbia, Canada
Height:
6' 1" (1.85 m)
Professional hockey player for the Vancouver Canucks and Boston Bruins, 1983 to present.