Charlotte Gainsbourg photo

Charlotte Gainsbourg

Birth name:
Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg
Date of Birth:
21 July 1971 London, England, UK
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
22.01.2018 07:37:15 || page generation: 0.2342 || page load: loading ...