Chris Bauer photo

Chris Bauer

Birth name:
Mark Christopher Bauer
Date of Birth:
28 October 1966 Los Angeles, California, USA
Height:
6' 2½" (1.89 m)
20.01.2018 07:40:10 || page generation: 0.3034 || page load: loading ...