Christopher Lloyd photo

Christopher Lloyd

Birth name:
Christopher Allen Lloyd
Date of Birth:
22.10.1938 Stamford, Connecticut, USA
Height:
6' 1" (1.85 m)
Christopher Lloyd was born on October 22, 1938 in Stamford, Connecticut, USA as Christopher Allen Lloyd. He is an actor, known for Back to the Future (1985), Back to the Future Part II (1989) and Back to the Future Part III (1990), Who Framed Roger Rabbit (1988), The Addams Family (1993) and Addams Family Values (1993). He has been married to Lisa Loiacono since 2016. He was previously married to Jane Walker Wood, Carol Ann Vanek, Kay Tornborg and Catherine Boyd.