Donald Trump photo

Donald Trump

Birth name:
Donald John Trump
Date of Birth:
14 June 1946 New York City, New York, USA
Height:
6' 3" (1.91 m)
20.01.2018 10:04:16 || page generation: 0.4668 || page load: loading ...