Ethan Browne photo

Ethan Browne

Birth name:
Ethan Zane Brown
Date of Birth:
2 November 1973 Los Angeles, California, USA
Height:
6' 1" (1.85 m)
Model/actor Ethan Zane Browne was born at Cedars-Sinai Medical Center and grew up in Los Angeles. His parents are singer/songwriter (Clyde) Jackson Browne and his first wife Phyllis Major Browne. He has a brother Ryan Browne born on 28 January 1982 to Jackson Browne and his second wife Lynne Sweeney Browne.
25.10.2014 03:08:53 || page generation: 0.7947 || page load: loading ...