Gemma Jones photo

Gemma Jones

Birth name:
Jennifer Jones
Date of Birth:
4 December 1942 London, England, UK
Height:
5' 6" (1.68 m)
23.01.2018 01:05:19 || page generation: 0.1789 || page load: loading ...