Jacki Weaver photo

Jacki Weaver

Birth name:
Jacqueline Ruth Weaver
Date of Birth:
25 May 1947 Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Height:
24.01.2018 05:01:28 || page generation: 0.1796 || page load: loading ...