John Kerry photo

John Kerry

Birth name:
John Forbes Kerry
Date of Birth:
11 December 1943 Aurora, Colorado, USA
Height:
6' 4" (1.93 m)
20.01.2018 10:04:08 || page generation: 0.1764 || page load: loading ...