Laurie Metcalf photo

Laurie Metcalf

Birth name:
Lauren Elizabeth Metcalfe
Date of Birth:
16 June 1955 Carbondale, Illinois, USA
Height:
5' 6½" (1.69 m)
24.01.2018 12:38:31 || page generation: 0.5038 || page load: loading ...