Lee Meriwether photo

Lee Meriwether

Birth name:
Lee Ann Meriwether
Date of Birth:
27 May 1935 Los Angeles, California, USA
Height:
5' 8½" (1.74 m)
13.12.2017 08:07:02 || page generation: 0.2951 || page load: loading ...