Lewis Hamilton photo

Lewis Hamilton

Birth name:
Lewis Carl Davidson Hamilton
Date of Birth:
7 January 1985 Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK
Height:
5' 8½" (1.74 m)
20.01.2018 12:07:13 || page generation: 0.2373 || page load: loading ...