Lili Taylor photo

Lili Taylor

Birth name:
Lili Anne Taylor
Date of Birth:
20 February 1967 Glencoe, Illinois, USA
Height:
5' 2" (1.57 m)
24.11.2017 06:45:18 || page generation: 0.2341 || page load: loading ...