Maribel Verdú photo

Maribel Verdú

Birth name:
María Isabel Verdú Rollán
Date of Birth:
2 October 1970 Madrid, Spain
Height:
5' 5½" (1.66 m)
22.01.2018 07:41:24 || page generation: 0.2160 || page load: loading ...