Meg Foster photo

Meg Foster

Birth name:
Megan Foster
Date of Birth:
10 May 1948 Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Height:
5' 6½" (1.69 m)
21.11.2017 02:56:41 || page generation: 0.2027 || page load: loading ...