Ola Rapace photo

Ola Rapace

Birth name:
Pär Ola Norell
Date of Birth:
3 December 1971 Tyresö, Stockholms län, Sweden
Height:
5' 10¾" (1.80 m)
20.01.2018 11:45:36 || page generation: 0.2131 || page load: loading ...