Richard Nixon photo

Richard Nixon

Birth name:
Richard Milhous Nixon
Date of Birth:
22 April 1913 Yorba Linda, California, USA
Height:
5' 11½" (1.82 m)
23.01.2018 06:35:07 || page generation: 0.1543 || page load: loading ...