Sarah Wright photo

Sarah Wright

Birth name:
Sarah Fay Wright
Date of Birth:
28 September 1983
Height:
5' 9" (1.75 m)
This Kentucky native began her career, in her home state and abroad in Europe, singing with The Kentucky Ambassadors of Music. Sarah attended Seneca High School in Kentucky. Discovered by a modeling agent, Sarah moved to Chicago where her career took off.Currently, Sarah is shooting the MTV film Rumble, a story about high school volleyball and was recently seen on the Fox comedy Quintuplets as the beautiful sister "Paige".She resides in Los Angeles.
22.11.2017 04:51:31 || page generation: 0.5178 || page load: loading ...