Sofia Helin photo

Sofia Helin

Birth name:
Sofia Margareta Helin
Date of Birth:
25 April 1972 Hovsta, Örebro län, Sweden
Height:
5' 6½" (1.69 m)
23.01.2018 06:49:41 || page generation: 0.1678 || page load: loading ...