Tantoo Cardinal photo

Tantoo Cardinal

Birth name:
Rose Marie Cardinal
Date of Birth:
20 July 1950 Fort McMurray, Alberta, Canada
Height:
23.11.2017 05:58:47 || page generation: 0.2218 || page load: loading ...