Tuva Novotny photo

Tuva Novotny

Birth name:
Tuva Moa Matilda Karolina Novotny
Date of Birth:
21 December 1979 Stockholm, Sweden
Height:
5' 4½" (1.64 m)
11.12.2017 02:15:08 || page generation: 0.2255 || page load: loading ...