Tyne Daly photo

Tyne Daly

Birth name:
Ellen Tyne Daly
Date of Birth:
21 February 1946 Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Height:
5' 5ΒΌ" (1.66 m)
23.11.2017 04:36:57 || page generation: 0.2307 || page load: loading ...