Vincent Young

Birth name:
Vincent D. Young
Date of Birth:
4 June 1965 Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height:
6' (1.83 m)
Currently resides in LA with his pet pug "Maggio". Remains loyal to his home town sports teams, the Philadelphia Eagles,Flyers,76ers and the Phillies. Enjoys taking long drives in his "59" Corvette. Has always made himself openly available for various charities.