Wes Anderson photo

Wes Anderson

Birth name:
Wesley Wales Anderson
Date of Birth:
1 May 1969 Houston, Texas, USA
Height:
6' 1" (1.85 m)
20.11.2017 06:44:15 || page generation: 0.2054 || page load: loading ...