Aubrey Graham photo

Aubrey Graham

Birth name:
Aubrey Drake Graham
Date of Birth:
24 October 1986 Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height:
6' 4" (1.93 m)
Aubrey was born October 24, 1986. He has done commercials for GMC, Sears, M.A.C. and Toys'R'Us. Aubrey has trained with young Peoples Theatre and the Showtime summer workshop. He appeared in Omar Epps' MOW, Convicted. He is best known for his role as Jimmy Brooks on Degrassi.