Hynden Walch photo

Hynden Walch

Birth name:
Heidi Hynden Walch
Date of Birth:
1 February 1971 Davenport, Iowa, USA
Height:
1989 Presidential Scholar while at Winston-Salem, NC, North Carolina School of the Arts. Did summer stock in Illinois and South Dakota while in high school.