Jeffrey Pierce photo

Jeffrey Pierce

Birth name:
Jeffrey Douglas Plitt
Date of Birth:
13 December 1971 Denver, Colorado, USA
Height:
6' (1.83 m)
Born in Denver, Colorado. Raised in Arlington, Virginia. Still a huge Denver Broncos fan.