Jessica Wilson photo

Jessica Wilson

Birth name:
Jessica Looney
Date of Birth:
2 March 1974 Austin, Texas, USA
Height:
5' 3" (1.60 m)
Started acting at age 14 with the help of Actors Clearinghouse in Austin. Graduated from south Austin's St. Edwards University with BA in Theatre. Studied and worked as an actress in Boston, New York and Los Angeles. In addition to film and television, Jessica has appeared in several live animation features and video games.