Kelly Blatz photo

Kelly Blatz

Birth name:
Kelly Steven Blatz
Date of Birth:
16 June 1987 Burbank, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height:
Born and raised in Burbank, Los Angeles, Kelly made his film debut in The Oakley Seven (2006). He had a brief role in the horror film Simon Says and appears in the 2008 remake of Prom Night. In addition to acting, Kelly is also the lead singer of a Los Angeles based alternative rock band Capra. He dated Gossip Girl starlet Blake Lively from 2004 to 2007.