Lindsey McKeon photo

Lindsey McKeon

Birth name:
Lindsey Johnson Mckeon
Date of Birth:
11 March 1982 Summit, New Jersey, USA
Height:
5' 4" (1.63 m)
She started acting when she was 10. Since then she has appeared in several commercials and also guest-starred on "Boy Meets World". She is a member of her high school swim team and water polo team where her love of competition is met through tournaments. As for having an ideal job, she would like to pursue a career with the FBI.