Melinda Clarke photo

Melinda Clarke

Birth name:
Melinda Patrice Clarke
Date of Birth:
24 April 1969 Dana Point, California, USA
Height:
5' 7" (1.70 m)
Born in Dana Point, California, Mindy Clarke was raised by her ballet dancer mother Patricia and actor father John. At the age of 18 she moved to L.A. and launched her career in acting and modeling.