Richard Karn photo

Richard Karn

Birth name:
Richard Karn Wilson
Date of Birth:
17 February 1956 Seattle, Washington, USA
Height:
5' 10" (1.78 m)
Son of Gene amd Louise. Has a sister Sue. He did his first acting in fifth grade. Has done many off-Brodway preformances. Born in Seattle, Washington. Spent 6 months in England, and went to University of Washington.